2023 · 89,400 km · Dubai · GCC · Dubizzle · Seller's trim: Elegance Premium · not confirmed
AED 69,000
No longer on Dubizzle.
This car is no longer listed on Dubizzle.
No comparison until the trim is confirmed
Comparisons use cars of the same confirmed trim only.
Not published
YallaMotor has no official price for this trim.
No changes
The price has not moved since it was listed.
From 2 recorded events on Dubizzle.
Under a day on Dubizzle
No longer on Dubizzle.
First seen 12 Oct on Dubizzle.
Every used car starts at 60, then gains or loses points for mileage, price and what the ad says.
This car is no longer listed. These are the live offers of the same model and year. The trim is not confirmed, so these may differ in trim.
| # | Car | Km | City | Source | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2023 Volkswagen Tiguan73,000 km · Dubizzle · Dubai | 73,000 km | Dubai | Dubizzle | AED 55,000 |
| 2 | 2023 Volkswagen Tiguan 1.4 TSI Trend22,785 km · Dubizzle · Dubai | 22,785 km | Dubai | Dubizzle | AED 68,000 |
| 3 |
What keeping this used car costs from today's price, paid in cash. Finance would add interest.
AED 15K a yearAED 44K over 3 years · AED 0.73 a km
Answers come only from DirectCars data, with sources.
Used Tiguan cars from 2022 to 2024, closest in price to this one.
| 46,347 km |
| Dubai |
| DubiCars |
| AED 69,999 |
| 4 | 2023 Volkswagen Tiguan 1.4 TSI Life20,602 km · Dubizzle · Dubai | 20,602 km | Dubai | Dubizzle | AED 76,900 |
| 5 | 2023 Volkswagen Tiguan 2.0 TSI Elegance59,163 km · DubiCars · Dubai | 59,163 km | Dubai | DubiCars | AED 78,999 |

AED 69,799
Dropped AED 2,200
Used · Cars24
Seller's trim: Trend · not confirmed
Reviews from YouTube, in YouTube's order. Views as counted by YouTube.