2024 · 21,000 km · Dubai · GCC · Dubizzle · Seller's trim: Platinum · not confirmed
No comparison until the trim is confirmed
Comparisons use cars of the same confirmed trim only.
Not published
YallaMotor has no official price for this trim.
No changes
The price has not moved since it was listed.
From 1 recorded event on Dubizzle.
Listed today
Only listed on one site.
First seen 12 Oct on Dubizzle.
Every used car starts at 60, then gains or loses points for mileage, price and what the ad says.
This car among every live used offer of the same model and year. The trim is not confirmed, so these may differ in trim.
| # | Car | Km | City | Source | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 Cadillac Escalade 6.2L Sport113,000 km · Dubizzle · Dubai | 113,000 km | Dubai | Dubizzle | AED 250,000 |
| 2 | 2024 Cadillac Escalade68,246 km · Dubizzle · DubiCars · Dubai | 68,246 km | Dubai | Dubizzle · DubiCars | AED 299,999 |
| 3 |
Answers come only from DirectCars data, with sources.
Used Escalade cars from 2023 to 2025, closest in price to this one.
| 55,644 km |
| Abu Dhabi |
| Dubizzle |
| AED 315,000 |
| 4 | 2024 Cadillac Escalade 6.2L Sport Platinum34,085 km · Dubizzle · Dubai | 34,085 km | Dubai | Dubizzle | AED 320,000 |
| 5 | 2024 Cadillac Escalade 6.2L Luxury38,793 km · Dubizzle · Abu Dhabi | 38,793 km | Abu Dhabi | Dubizzle | AED 320,900 |
| 6 more | ||||||
| 12 | 2024 Cadillac EscaladeViewingViewing21,000 km · Dubizzle · Dubai | 21,000 km | Dubai | Dubizzle | AED 345,000 | |
AED 348,000
Used · Dubizzle
Seller's trim: ESV Premium Luxury · not confirmed
Reviews from YouTube, in YouTube's order. Views as counted by YouTube.